StarCraft Events Calendar - February 2013
Prev: January 2013 | View Entire Month | Next: March 2013 |
Starladder season 5 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT01:00 CET Fri 19:00 EST Fri 18:00 CST Fri 16:00 PST Submitted by Kipsate |
IPL 6 American Wings of Liberty Satellite Qualifier |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT01:00 CET Fri 19:00 EST Fri 18:00 CST Fri 16:00 PST Submitted by IGNProLeague |
IvDgaming.com #82 Clan War - IvD vs. LAG |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Fri 20:00 EST Fri 19:00 CST Fri 17:00 PST Submitted by yogitime |
[LoL] North American LoL Championship Series Week 2 Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Fri 20:00 EST Fri 19:00 CST Fri 17:00 PST Submitted by JBright |
[SPL] EG-Liquid vs CJ Entus R3 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Fri 22:00 EST Fri 21:00 CST Fri 19:00 PST Submitted by Shellshock |
Masters of Koreign Lucky 7 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Fri 23:00 EST Fri 22:00 CST Fri 20:00 PST Submitted by kskusanagi |
[GSTL] StarTale vs AZUBU Preseason Quarterfinals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:10 GMT06:10 CET 00:10 EST Fri 23:10 CST Fri 21:10 PST Submitted by Shellshock |
[SPL] Woongjin Stars vs KT Rolster R3 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:30 GMT06:30 CET 00:30 EST Fri 23:30 CST Fri 21:30 PST Submitted by Shellshock |
HKLAN #6 - Dansk Metal Starcraft II Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:00 GMT12:00 CET 06:00 EST 05:00 CST 03:00 PST Submitted by DanishStarcraft |
SonicTV 8th BJStarleague Seeding Match Groups D and E |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by ArvickHero |
Francophone Championship Season 2 Day 6 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by Millenium |
InsaLan - Day 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by ziDwaiT |
Vasacast Invitational |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT16:00 CET 10:00 EST 09:00 CST 07:00 PST Submitted by Vasa |
[D2L] Fnatic vs. Empire |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Colbi |
[LoL] European LoL Championship Series Week 2 Day 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by JBright |
The Defense Season 3 Playoffs - Dignitas vs. No Tidehunter |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Hondelul |
[KSNA] Liquid vs Grats Tho |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST |
[CSL] Azubu Collegiate Champions Grand Final Day 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:50 GMT19:50 CET 13:50 EST 12:50 CST 10:50 PST |
[BW] SBWI Nation Wars Round 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by Game |
[D2L] 3D MAX vs. Dignitas |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Colbi |
TeamLiquid Legacy Starleague Ro24 Groups C & D |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST |
[DotaHut] Liquid vs. nth |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST |