StarCraft Events Calendar - May 2013
Prev: April 2013 | View Entire Month | Next: June 2013 |
Under Rated Team League: week 6 DuSt vs Soviet Gaming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT03:00 CEST Fri 21:00 EDT Fri 20:00 CDT Fri 18:00 PDT Submitted by Handfromabov |
[SPL] KT Rolster vs. EG-TL R5 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT05:00 CEST Fri 23:00 EDT Fri 22:00 CDT Fri 20:00 PDT Submitted by opterown |
[GSTL] AZUBU vs. Ax-Acer 2013 Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:10 GMT06:10 CEST 00:10 EDT Fri 23:10 CDT Fri 21:10 PDT Submitted by opterown |
[SPL] Team 8 vs. Samsung KHAN R5 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:30 GMT07:30 CEST 01:30 EDT 00:30 CDT Fri 22:30 PDT Submitted by opterown |
[DSL] iG vs Vici Gaming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 06:00 GMT08:00 CEST 02:00 EDT 01:00 CDT Fri 23:00 PDT |
AfterWork Gaming League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT12:00 CEST 06:00 EDT 05:00 CDT 03:00 PDT Submitted by lusse |
LaG Gaming Weekly Open Tournament #2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:00 GMT13:00 CEST 07:00 EDT 06:00 CDT 04:00 PDT Submitted by Xonix |
GameToo.eXeS european Cup. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by -eXeS-TV- |
Fr Championship D2 Part 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by Millenium |
BelleNOiR's Followers Tournament #8 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT16:00 CEST 10:00 EDT 09:00 CDT 07:00 PDT Submitted by BelleNOiR |
[TI3] Playoff - West Qualifier |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT17:00 CEST 11:00 EDT 10:00 CDT 08:00 PDT |
Gigabyte ProL Hyun vs Kas |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT18:00 CEST 12:00 EDT 11:00 CDT 09:00 PDT Submitted by Millenium |
Under Rated Team League: week 6 Atlas Gaming vs Starcraft2Strat. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by Handfromabov |
SHOUTcraft America RO8 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT20:00 CEST 14:00 EDT 13:00 CDT 11:00 PDT Submitted by TotalBiscuit |
Great Northern 1v1 Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by HolybeardmanSC2 |
[Showmatch] Team .SCA vs mYinsanity |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by Team .SCA |
Under Rated Team League: week 6 Imperative Gaming vs eXe Ghost |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by Handfromabov |
TeamLiquid Legacy Starleague Season 2 Qualifier #3 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT |
[Curse] The Invitational |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:20 GMT23:20 CEST 17:20 EDT 16:20 CDT 14:20 PDT Submitted by Kipsate |
iCCup Attack Ep05 Ft Mazur |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:20 GMT23:20 CEST 17:20 EDT 16:20 CDT 14:20 PDT Submitted by Myujinsan |
ZOTAC North America Cup #102 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMTSun 00:00 CEST 18:00 EDT 17:00 CDT 15:00 PDT Submitted by ZOTAC Cup |
FlamingCow.tv Group D |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSun 01:00 CEST 19:00 EDT 18:00 CDT 16:00 PDT Submitted by FlamingCowTV |
LaG Gaming Weekly Open Tournament #2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSun 01:00 CEST 19:00 EDT 18:00 CDT 16:00 PDT Submitted by Xonix |