StarCraft Events Calendar - October 2014
Prev: September 2014 | View Entire Month | Next: November 2014 |
Wednesday 22nd
$300 Top Dog League SC2 NA, Season 4, Week 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/thunderdogesports Thread: [NA] Top Dog Season 4: Team League Registration |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT02:00 CEST Tue 20:00 EDT Tue 19:00 CDT Tue 17:00 PDT Submitted by thunderdogesports |
IEM San Jose - Korea & Taiwan Qualification Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: [IEM] San Jose Asia Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:00 GMT10:00 CEST 04:00 EDT 03:00 CDT 01:00 PDT Submitted by ESLAsia |
Dolpa Proleague Season 1 Week 5: pOse vs Mi
Thread: Dolpa Proleague Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:30 GMT13:30 CEST 07:30 EDT 06:30 CDT 04:30 PDT Submitted by Stratos |
32boys1cup European Group #2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: 32 Boys 1 Cup |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by BasetradeTV |
LoveTV Sponsored Match: free vs Tyson Best of 5
Stream: http://play.afreeca.com/sr629/embed |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by Stratos |
SC2Improve Team League NA Playoffs RO8 Team Gravity vs. Solaris Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/teamgravityofficial |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by Droopytown |
Foreigner Fun $2,000 Day1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy Thread: Foreigner Fun $2,000 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT15:00 CEST 09:00 EDT 08:00 CDT 06:00 PDT Submitted by Pughy |
ESL Pro Series Germany Winter 2014 Cup #4
Thread: [EPS] Germany Winter 2014 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by ESLdaniel |
DSCL Bootcamp Qualifier #2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/dscleague Thread: DSCL Bootcamp - be coached by Grubby and Jona! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by DutchStarCraftLeague |
Francophone V.41 Day 4
Stream: http://www.millenium.org/tv Thread: Francophone Championship V.41 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by Millenium |
RSTL#6 2 division final ClankClank vs Micronae Supremacy
Stream: http://goodgame.ru/channel/RSTL/ Thread: RSTL FUN Club. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by Warrion |
[CCL1xbet] Alien Invasion vs Team Property
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cheeseheadlogic Thread: Cascade1xbet Clan League Season 6 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by cheeseheadlogic |
Cascade1xbet Clan League Season 6 | Cascade vs aAa
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/aidosc Thread: Cascade1xbet Clan League Season 6 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by aidoSC |
32boys1cup North America Group #2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: 32 Boys 1 Cup |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMTThu 00:00 CEST 18:00 EDT 17:00 CDT 15:00 PDT Submitted by BasetradeTV |