StarCraft Events Calendar - December 2014
Prev: November 2014 | View Entire Month | Next: January 2015 |
Thursday 18th
[OGN]Preseason Tournament Week 3 Day 1 Rebroadcast
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/ongamenet Thread: [OGN] Preseason Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by Chexx |
ASL Challenger League Playoffs: Semi Finals
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/ascendedstarcraft Thread: [Stream] ASL |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Wed 22:00 EST Wed 21:00 CST Wed 19:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
[OGN]Preseason Tournament Week 3 Day 2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/ongamenet Thread: [OGN] Preseason Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by Chexx |
2015 StarCraft II StarLeague Season 1 Challenger Day 2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2starleague Thread: [S2SL] S1 2015 - Challenge Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by Clubfan |
Gold Series Pro League 2014 Season 2 Group A RO16
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esportshtv Thread: [GPL] Ro16 Premier League Season 2 2014 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by digmouse |
[LoL] EU Expansion
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/ESLtv_LoL Thread: Expansion Tournament (NA+EU) |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by JBright |
LoveTV KotH Sponsored Matches: Lazy vs Jaehoon BO5
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sr629 Thread: [LoveTV] Lazy vs Jaehoon Dec 18th |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by Stratos |
Conn.Si Christmas League
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/ConnVision Thread: Conn.Si Christmas League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by ConnVision |
OlimoLeague KR Weekly #15
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: OlimoLeague #15 - Weekly KR Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by olimoley |
DG Talk #13 with ShoWTimE, KnowMe and GunGFuBanDa
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/donkey_gaming Thread: Donkey Gaming Talk |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT16:00 CET 10:00 EST 09:00 CST 07:00 PST Submitted by ReasN |
SC2Improve Team League S3 - Semi-final : StarTale vs Karnage eSports
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: SC2Improve Team League Season 3 (€500+) |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[OGN]Preseason Tournament Week 3 Day 2 Rebroadcast
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/ongamenet Thread: [OGN] Preseason Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Chexx |
Go4SC2 #432
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
DingIt Showmatch - Sacsri v Harstem
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/channel/madals Thread: DingIt Showmatch - Harstem v Sacsri BO7! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by madals |
PtitDrogo vs Marinelord showmatch
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/4skilltv |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:30 GMT19:30 CET 13:30 EST 12:30 CST 10:30 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
SC2Improve Team League S3 - Semi-final : Cascade vs ALTERNATE
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: SC2Improve Team League Season 3 (€500+) |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
ASL Prime League Season 3 Round of 16 Group D
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/channel/asl Thread: [ASL] Prime League Season 3 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMT23:00 CET 17:00 EST 16:00 CST 14:00 PST Submitted by ASL |