StarCraft Events Calendar - February 2015
Prev: January 2015 | Next: March 2015 |
[IEM] Taipei - Day 5: Semifinals & Finals
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esltv_sc2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Sat 22:00 EST Sat 21:00 CST Sat 19:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
Sonic's 10th SBENU Starleague: Round of 8 Day 2 of 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sogoodtt Thread: [SSL] Ro8 Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Sat 23:00 EST Sat 22:00 CST Sat 20:00 PST Submitted by prech |
ESCL Season 1 up/down matches - Day 4
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/escl_en Thread: Eastern Starcraft League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 06:15 GMT07:15 CET 01:15 EST 00:15 CST Sat 22:15 PST Submitted by ESCL |
HungryApp Starz League with Kongdoo: Quarterfinals Day 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/hungryapptv Thread: [KSL] Ro8 Quarterfinals Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by prech |
Go4SC2 Sunday €150
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
Taiwan eSports league 2014 Season 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/esltaiwan Thread: TeSL 2014-2015 discussion thread. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by BreAKerTV |
Apex 2015 Final Day
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/vgbootcamp/ Thread: Apex 2015 discussion |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by RaGe |
Final Day of Clutch Con
Stream: http://tv.majorleaguegaming.com/channel/clutch1 Thread: Clutch Con |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
DingIt Showmatch $200 - Bly vs MarineLord
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/channel/madals Thread: Bly vs MLord - $200 BO7 Sponsored by DingIt |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by madals |
Gfinity Free to play £100 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
Bw.de Heroes Beta Key Mini Tour, Newschool
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/bulgariantoss Thread: bw.de Heroes Beta Key Mini Tour Series (6x) |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Cele |
[RSTL#7] Redbloods vs AT-Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/redbloodstv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by cloneHoBBiT |
[SSL] Ro8 Day 2 English Rebroadcast with Sayle
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sayle Thread: [SSL] Ro8 Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Sayle |
Student Starcraft AI Tournament 2014 3rd 4th place match
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/sscaitournament Thread: [SSCAIT] Finals and 3rd 4th place matches |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMT23:00 CET 17:00 EST 16:00 CST 14:00 PST Submitted by nepeta |
Team Gravity's Fight Night $100 Show Match
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/TeamGravity Thread: Fight Night #4: Weekly $100 Show Match Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:30 GMT23:30 CET 17:30 EST 16:30 CST 14:30 PST Submitted by teamgravity |
SEAcraft Weekly #32 $100 Mon 2nd Feb - International Edition
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/SEAcraftTV |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:00 GMT10:00 CET 04:00 EST 03:00 CST 01:00 PST Submitted by SEAcraftTV |
[SPL] StarTale-yoe vs KT Rolster (Round 1)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by xpaperclip |
[SPL] Samsung Galaxy KHAN vs Jin Air Green Wings (Round 1)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:30 GMT12:30 CET 06:30 EST 05:30 CST 03:30 PST Submitted by xpaperclip |
ESL One Katowice - Polish qualifier final
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esltvpl_cs Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by mki |
Cascade 1xBet vs AT-Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/aidosc |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by aidoSC |
Underdogs Season 15 Qualifier
Stream: http://www.ogaming.tv/stream/starcraft-2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
[CS:GO] StarSeries Season 12 CPH vs GPlay
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
Two vs Twournament
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: Two vs Twournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Mon 20:00 EST Mon 19:00 CST Mon 17:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
ESL One Katowice - North American qualifier
Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Mon 20:00 EST Mon 19:00 CST Mon 17:00 PST Submitted by mki |
Sc2 UP & Coming IEM Recap
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/TheRealNanMan Thread: Official SC2 Up & Coming Podcast Thread |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by TheRealNanMan |
Archon Super Series EP. 5 with MC (Rescheduled)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/bacon_infinity Thread: Archon Super Series EP.5 w/MC (Rescheduled) |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Mon 23:00 EST Mon 22:00 CST Mon 20:00 PST Submitted by Bacon_Infinity |
ESCL Season 1 up/down matches - Day 5
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/escl_en Thread: Eastern Starcraft League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by ESCL |
[SPL] SK Telecom T1 vs CJ Entus (Round 1)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by xpaperclip |
[SPL] Prime vs MVP (Round 1)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:30 GMT12:30 CET 06:30 EST 05:30 CST 03:30 PST Submitted by xpaperclip |
SC2Improve Winter Series - Week 5
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: $4500 SC2Improve Winter Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
MyStarCraft Arena #6 powered by Dailymotion
Stream: http://games.dailymotion.com/live/x1z4s3q Thread: MyStarCraft Arena #6 - Feb 3 - 1000€ KOTH |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Stylepard |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
[RSTL#7] Redbloods vs ReG-Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/redbloodstv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by cloneHoBBiT |
ESL One Katowice - European qualifier #2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esltv_cs Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by mki |
Gfinity 1v1 £125 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
[RSTL #7] Punchline vs Team Extreme Supremacy2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/plinetv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Zorion_ |
ESL One Katowice - Polish qualifier final
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esltvpl_cs Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by mki |
SLTV StarSeries XII - Group D
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:15 GMT20:15 CET 14:15 EST 13:15 CST 11:15 PST Submitted by Nouar |
Remax Episode 26 w/ desRow, HuK, Destiny, Nathanias
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
The Safety Net - NA Group #2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: The Safety Net |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT01:00 CET Tue 19:00 EST Tue 18:00 CST Tue 16:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
ESL One Katowice - North American qualifier
Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Tue 20:00 EST Tue 19:00 CST Tue 17:00 PST Submitted by mki |
SC2I Team League S4 - Axiom vs ROOT
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Tue 22:00 EST Tue 21:00 CST Tue 19:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
Sonic's 10th SBENU OnGameNet Starleague: Semifinal 1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sogoodtt Thread: [SSL] Semifinal Match 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Tue 23:00 EST Tue 22:00 CST Tue 20:00 PST Submitted by prech |
2015 GSL Season 1 Code S Ro16 Group Selection
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gsl Thread: [Code S] Ro16 Group Selection Season 1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by Seeker |
The Safety Net - EU Group #1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: The Safety Net |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
mYinsanity vs Monolith Team
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/aidosc |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by aidoSC |
ESL One Katowice - European qualifier #2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esltv_cs Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by mki |
[CS:GO]StarLadder StarSeries XII
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
Psy-eSports-League Season 1 Quarterfinals
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/belairstarcraft Thread: Psy-eSports-League - 100€ Starcraft 2 teamleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by xardas89 |
[CS:GO] ESEA Season 18 Invite Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gameplantv Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
[SSL] Semifinal Match 1 English Rebroadcast
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sayle Thread: [SSL] Semifinal Match 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Sayle |
The Late Game: Guests QXC, Lillekanin,
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/lycangtv Thread: [Show] The Late Game |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by Lycangrope |
Student Starcraft AI Tournament 2014 Finals
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/sscaitournament Thread: [Student StarCraft AI Tournament 2014] Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMT23:00 CET 17:00 EST 16:00 CST 14:00 PST Submitted by nepeta |
[CSL] Waterloo vs McMaster
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 10: UC Berkeley vs San Jose St |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Wed 20:00 EST Wed 19:00 CST Wed 17:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
ESL One Katowice - North American qualifier
Thread: [ESL One] Katowice Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:45 GMT02:45 CET Wed 20:45 EST Wed 19:45 CST Wed 17:45 PST Submitted by mki |
Sonic's 10th SBENU OnGameNet Starleague: Semifinal 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sogoodtt Thread: [SSL] Semifinal Match 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Wed 23:00 EST Wed 22:00 CST Wed 20:00 PST Submitted by prech |
[CS:GO] ESEA Invite NA S18
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Wed 23:00 EST Wed 22:00 CST Wed 20:00 PST Submitted by tofucake |
[NSSL] Ro16 Group D Season 1 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2starleague Thread: [NSSL] Ro16 Group D Season 1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by The_Templar |
Conn.Si Showmatch #2 - Armani vs YongHwa - Bo7 100$
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/ConnVision Thread: Armani VS YongHwa | Showmatch #2 BO7 - 100$ |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by ConnVision |
SC2I Team League S4 - mYinsanity vs Cascade
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT16:00 CET 10:00 EST 09:00 CST 07:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
Go4SC2 #443
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
SC2I Team League S4 - Team Liquid vs ECVisualize
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[CS:GO] ESL Pro League Winter
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esltv_cs Thread: ESL CS:GO Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/efragtv Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
SC2I Team League S4 - Baguette vs Team MiA
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[RSTL#7] Redbloods vs Integrity Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/redbloodstv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by cloneHoBBiT |
The Safety Net - NA Group #1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: The Safety Net |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT01:00 CET Thu 19:00 EST Thu 18:00 CST Thu 16:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
41 Starleague Season 3: Round of 16 Group C
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/isee1541 Thread: [SSL] Semifinal Match 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:30 GMT11:30 CET 05:30 EST 04:30 CST 02:30 PST Submitted by Stratos |
Taiwan eSports league 2014 Season 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/esltaiwan Thread: TeSL 2014-2015 discussion thread. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by BreAKerTV |
The Safety Net - EU Group #2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: The Safety Net |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
SC2I Team League S4 - Fnatic +2 vs Invasion eSport
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
SC2I Team League S4 - AT Gaming vs Karnage eSports
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[SSL] Semifinal Day 2 English Rebroadcast
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sayle Thread: [SSL] Semifinal Match 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Sayle |
MAL presents: Smallest Map Possible Day 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/iammal Thread: MAL presents: Smallest Map Possible |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 06:00 GMT07:00 CET 01:00 EST 00:00 CST Fri 22:00 PST Submitted by Seeker |
HungryApp Starz League with Kongdoo: Semifinal 1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/hungryapptv |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by prech |
Inferno Online Stockholm: Pantamera CS:GO Challenge
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/roomonfire Thread: Inferno Online Pantamera Challenge |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:00 GMT12:00 CET 06:00 EST 05:00 CST 03:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
OlimoLeague KR Weekly #20
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: OlimoLeague #20 - Weekly KR tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by olimoley |
Taiwan eSports league 2014 Season 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/esltaiwan Thread: TeSL 2014-2015 discussion thread. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by BreAKerTV |
SC2I Team League S4 - dignitas-Dead Pixels vs Immortals
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
The Safety Net - Round of 8 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
[CSL] Saturday Triple Header
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 11: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
desRow's Weekly NA Cup #1
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting Thread: desRow's Weekly NA Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSun 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
MAL presents: Smallest Map Possible Day 2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/iammal Thread: MAL presents: Smallest Map Possible |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 06:00 GMT07:00 CET 01:00 EST 00:00 CST Sat 22:00 PST Submitted by Seeker |
Taiwan eSports league 2014 Season 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/esltaiwan Thread: TeSL 2014-2015 discussion thread. |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT13:00 CET 07:00 EST 06:00 CST 04:00 PST Submitted by BreAKerTV |
Go4SC2 Sunday €150
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
SC2I Team League S4 - Team Property vs ESC Gaming
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
HyuN vs Harstem $200 BO7 Sponsored by DingIt
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/channel/madals Thread: HyuN vs Harstem - $200 BO7 Showmatch by DingIt |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by madals |
Gfinity Free to play £100 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
Psy-eSports-League Season 1 Semifinals
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/belairstarcraft Thread: Psy-eSports-League - 100€ Starcraft 2 teamleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by xardas89 |
SC2I Team League S4 - Imaginary Gaming vs Team Gravity
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/droopytown Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by Droopytown |
SC2I Team League S4 - Team Extreme Supremacy vs Team Redbloods
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
ESL PLAY StarCraft 2 Americas Open (SAO)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/feardragon64 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTMon 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by EleMenTfiNi |
Team Gravity's Fight Night #5 $100 Show Match
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/TeamGravity Thread: Fight Night #5: Weekly $100 Show Match Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTMon 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by teamgravity |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:30 GMT02:30 CET Sun 20:30 EST Sun 19:30 CST Sun 17:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
ASL Prime Pre Season Show Match puCk vs MaSa
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/ascendedstarcraft |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Sun 23:00 EST Sun 22:00 CST Sun 20:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
SEAcraft Weekly #34 $100 Mon Feb 9th (SEA ONLY)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/SEAcraftTV |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:00 GMT10:00 CET 04:00 EST 03:00 CST 01:00 PST Submitted by SEAcraftTV |
41 Starleague Season 3: Round of 16 Group D
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/isee1541 Thread: [41SL] Ro16 Group D |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by Stratos |
[SPL] StarTale-yoe vs Jin Air Green Wings (Round 1 Playoff)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by xpaperclip |
Lycan League Weekly: February #1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: Lycan League Week #1 Signups |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Clubfan |
Underdogs Season 15 RO8
Stream: http://www.ogaming.tv/stream/starcraft-2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
[CSL] Washington vs San Jose St
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 11: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Mon 20:00 EST Mon 19:00 CST Mon 17:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group A
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
Sc2 Up & Coming Episode 116
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/TheRealNanMan Thread: Official SC2 Up & Coming Podcast Thread |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by TheRealNanMan |
2015 SPL Round 1 Playoffs Match 2 CJ vs Jin Air
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague Thread: [SPL] Round 1 PlayOff Semi Final 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by Seeker |
SC2Improve Winter Series - Week 6
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: $4500 SC2Improve Winter Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
The Safety Net - Finals Day! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
Gfinity 1v1 £125 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
SC2 Improve Team League - Punchline vs Team NoMercy
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/plinetv Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Zorion_ |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Psy-eSports-League Season 1 Grand Finale
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/belairstarcraft Thread: Psy-eSports-League - 100€ Starcraft 2 teamleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by xardas89 |
SC2Remax Episode 27 w/ desRow, HuK, Nathanias, Morrow
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group B
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Tue 21:00 EST Tue 20:00 CST Tue 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
SC1 BW AI Tournament Finals
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BisuDagger Thread: [Student StarCraft AI Tournament 2014] Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:05 GMT03:05 CET Tue 21:05 EST Tue 20:05 CST Tue 18:05 PST Submitted by BisuDagger |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:30 GMT04:30 CET Tue 22:30 EST Tue 21:30 CST Tue 19:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
[Code S] Ro16 Group A Season 1 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gsl/ Thread: [Code S] Ro16 Grp A: A Tale of Two Robots - S1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by lichter |
SC2I Team League S4 - mYinsanity vs Baguette
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT16:00 CET 10:00 EST 09:00 CST 07:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
FPL Challenge by Björn Borg
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/fragbitelive Thread: Counter-Strike: Global Offensive |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESL Go4SC2 Europe January 2015 Finals
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: ESL Go4SC2 Europe January 2015 Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
RSTL#7 - Playoff RO16 - Punchline vs Team Monolith
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/plinetv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Zorion_ |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
[RSTL#7] Team Extreme Supremacy vs Integrity Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
[RSTL#7] against All authority vs NoN eSports
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/aaa_tv/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by aAa TV |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group C
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:30 GMT04:30 CET Wed 22:30 EST Wed 21:30 CST Wed 19:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:30 GMT04:30 CET Wed 22:30 EST Wed 21:30 CST Wed 19:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
[SSL] Third Place Match
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sogoodtt Thread: [SSL] Third Place |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Wed 23:00 EST Wed 22:00 CST Wed 20:00 PST Submitted by prech |
[NSSL] Ro8 Day 1 Season 1 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2starleague Thread: [NSSL] Ro8 Day 1 Season 1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by The_Templar |
SC2I Team League S4 - Axiom-Acer vs Cascade
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT16:00 CET 10:00 EST 09:00 CST 07:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
SC2I Team League S4 - Team Liquid vs Invasion eSports
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:45 GMT17:45 CET 11:45 EST 10:45 CST 08:45 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[CS:GO]StarSeries Season 12 nV vs Titan, Titan vs HR
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:30 GMT18:30 CET 12:30 EST 11:30 CST 09:30 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
Go4SC2 #445
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
[RSTL Playoffs] Redbloods vs eSuba.INTEL
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/redbloodstv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by cloneHoBBiT |
[SSL] 3rd Place Match English Rebroadcast with Sayle
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sayle Thread: [SSL] Third Place |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Sayle |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group D
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:30 GMT04:30 CET Thu 22:30 EST Thu 21:30 CST Thu 19:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESCL Season 1 Round of 16 - Group A
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/escl_en Thread: Eastern Starcraft League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:00 GMT09:00 CET 03:00 EST 02:00 CST 00:00 PST Submitted by ESCL |
[GSL] Ro16 Group B Season 1 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gsl |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by The_Templar |
The Hot Seat by DingIt: Week One
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/jorosar Thread: The Hot Seat by DingIt Bo9: Petraeus vs Kas |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by JoRoSaR |
SC2I Team League S4 - Team SC2Improve-FM eSports vs ESOS Gaming
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[FNBM] Scarlett vs Xenocider Bo7 Show Match XIII
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/fridaynightbm Thread: Friday Night Bad Manners $50 Show Match Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:30 GMT01:30 CET Fri 19:30 EST Fri 18:30 CST Fri 16:30 PST Submitted by FridayNightBM |
Masters Cup #48
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/fenn3r Thread: [OSC] NA Masters Cup #48 Fri 13 Feb |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Fri 20:00 EST Fri 19:00 CST Fri 17:00 PST Submitted by EddieSc2 |
Breaking Out NA Season 4 - Qualifier #1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/therealnanman Thread: Breaking Out Season 4! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Fri 20:00 EST Fri 19:00 CST Fri 17:00 PST Submitted by feardragon |
[SSBM] SDSU Biweekly #6 @ Clockwork Coffee Shoppe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sdmeleetv Thread: San Diego Melee Tournament: SDSU Biweekly VI |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:10 GMT02:10 CET Fri 20:10 EST Fri 19:10 CST Fri 17:10 PST Submitted by Melee_KumA |
Archon Super Series ep.6 w/Team Acer's MMA
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/bacon_infinity Thread: Archon Super Series EP.6 w/ACER MMA |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:00 GMT06:00 CET 00:00 EST Fri 23:00 CST Fri 21:00 PST Submitted by Bacon_Infinity |
HungryApp Starz League with Kongdoo: Semifinal 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/hungryapptv Thread: [KSL] Semifinal Match 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by prech |
SPL Round 1 Grand Finals 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague Thread: [SPL] Grand Finals Round 1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by The_Templar |
ESL One Katowice Offline Qualifier, Day 1
Thread: ESL One Katowice Offline Qualifier |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Eon Mini Tour #3
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/dyoda Thread: Eon Mini Tour #3 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by Cele |
SC2I Team League S4 - Karnage eSports vs Immortals
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
desRow's Weekly NA Cup #2 sponsored by Msachar
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting Thread: desRow's Weekly NA Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
[CSL] Saturday Triple Header
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 12: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group A
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs Thread: [WCS] Premier Ro32 Group A Season 1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSun 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
ASL Vanguard League Round of 32 Group A
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Sat 22:00 EST Sat 21:00 CST Sat 19:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
Sonic's 10th SBENU OnGameNet Starleague: Finals
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sogoodtt |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:00 GMT06:00 CET 00:00 EST Sat 23:00 CST Sat 21:00 PST Submitted by prech |
ESCL Season 1 Round of 16 - Group B
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/escl_en Thread: Eastern Starcraft League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:00 GMT09:00 CET 03:00 EST 02:00 CST 00:00 PST Submitted by ESCL |
MAL presents: Smallest Map Possible Day 3
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/iammal Thread: MAL presents: Smallest Map Possible |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:35 GMT09:35 CET 03:35 EST 02:35 CST 00:35 PST Submitted by Seeker |
ESL One Katowice Offline Qualifier, Day 2
Thread: ESL One Katowice Offline Qualifier |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Go4SC2 Sunday €150
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
OlimoLeague KR Weekly #21
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: OlimoLeague #21 - Weekly KR tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by olimoley |
SC2I Team League S4 - dignitas-Dead Pixels vs ESC Gaming
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[CS:GO] Starladder Season 12
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:30 GMT17:30 CET 11:30 EST 10:30 CST 08:30 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
Lillekanin vs Arium $200 BO7 Sponsored by DingIt
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/channel/madals Thread: HyuN vs Harstem - $200 BO7 Showmatch by DingIt |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by madals |
Gfinity Free to play £100 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
SC2I Team League S4 - Property vs ECVisualize
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[SSL] Grand Finals English Rebroadcast with Sayle
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/sayle |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Sayle |
[RSTL #7] Punchline vs mYinsanity
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/plinetv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Zorion_ |
SC2I Team League S4 - Team Extreme Supremacy vs Missing in Action
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/testv_eng Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by xIGFnG |
SC2I Team League S4 - ROOT Gaming vs Imaginary Gaming
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
Team Gravity's Fight Night $100 Show Match
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/TeamGravity Thread: Fight Night #6: Weekly $100 Show Match Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by teamgravity |
ESL PLAY StarCraft 2 Americas Open (SAO)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/feardragon64 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTMon 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by EleMenTfiNi |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group B
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTMon 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Sun 22:00 EST Sun 21:00 CST Sun 19:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Sun 22:00 EST Sun 21:00 CST Sun 19:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ASL Vanguard League Round of 32 Group B
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Sun 22:00 EST Sun 21:00 CST Sun 19:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
SEAcraft Weekly #35 $100 Mon 16th February - International Edition
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/SEAcraftTV |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:00 GMT10:00 CET 04:00 EST 03:00 CST 01:00 PST Submitted by SEAcraftTV |
41 Starleague Season 3: Round of 8 Day 1
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/isee1541 Thread: [41SL] Ro8: Quarter Finals Day 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by prech |
SC2I Team League S4 - Axiom-Acer vs mYinsanity
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
King of Majors
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/efragtv |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Balance Test Map Extension Showmatches
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/RotterdaM08 Thread: Balance Test Map Extension Showmatches |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by TrAiDoS |
[RSTL#7] noMERCY vs PaniC|Team
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
Lycan League Weekly: February #2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: [LycanGTV] Lycan League Week #2 Sign Ups |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Lycangrope |
Underdogs Season 15 RO8
Stream: http://www.ogaming.tv/stream/starcraft-2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
IESN Challenge Series - Starcraft2 - Final
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork Thread: IeSN Starcraft 2 Challenge Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by IESN |
[CSL] Florida vs George Washington
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 12: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Mon 20:00 EST Mon 19:00 CST Mon 17:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
Two vs Twournament v2.2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Mon 20:00 EST Mon 19:00 CST Mon 17:00 PST Submitted by BasetradeTV |
Sc2 Up & Coming WCS Premier
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/TheRealNanMan Thread: Official SC2 Up & Coming Podcast Thread |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by TheRealNanMan |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group E
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Mon 22:00 EST Mon 21:00 CST Mon 19:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:30 GMT05:30 CET Mon 23:30 EST Mon 22:30 CST Mon 20:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
King of Majors: Day 2
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/efragtv |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
[RSTL#7] Team Extreme Supremacy vs AT Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
Gfinity 1v1 £125 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
IESN Challenge Series - Starcraft2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork Thread: IeSN Starcraft 2 Challenge Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by IESN |
Remax Episode 28 w/ desRow, Harstem, Miniraser, Xenocider
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group F
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Tue 21:00 EST Tue 20:00 CST Tue 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Tue 21:00 EST Tue 20:00 CST Tue 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
sLivko vs Verdi - Showmatch - Temp0 Special Guest
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/temp0_sc Thread: Showmatch - sLivko vs Verdi - Temp0 special guest! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by SuperHofmann |
DSCL Invitational 2015 Qualifier #1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/dscleague Thread: [Dutch StarCraft League] DSCL Invitational 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by DutchStarCraftLeague |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
SC2I Team League S4 - PunchLine vs Monolith Team
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[RSTL] RedBloods pro vs Nuit Blanche
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/redbloodstv Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by Azylis |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
The Late Game, Ep 17 w/ Lycan and Destiny
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/lycangtv Thread: [Show] The Late Game |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by Lycangrope |
desRow's Weekly NA Cup #3
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting Thread: desRow's Weekly Cup #3 100$ |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT01:00 CET Wed 19:00 EST Wed 18:00 CST Wed 16:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group G
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Wed 22:00 EST Wed 21:00 CST Wed 19:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group C
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
Go4SC2 #447
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
[RSTL#7] Night Fortune SquaD 2 vs Klan Dark Venom
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
IESN Challenge Series - Starcraft2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork Thread: IeSN Starcraft 2 Challenge Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by IESN |
Rival Starcraft League - Season 1 Group A
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/rslsc2 Thread: Introducing: The Rival StarCraft II League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Thu 20:00 EST Thu 19:00 CST Thu 17:00 PST Submitted by Cacao |
CEVO Professional Season 6
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:45 GMT02:45 CET Thu 20:45 EST Thu 19:45 CST Thu 17:45 PST Submitted by Souma |
ASL Challenger League Round of 32 Group H
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Thu 23:00 EST Thu 22:00 CST Thu 20:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESCL Season 1 Round of 16 - Group D
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/escl_en Thread: Eastern Starcraft League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:00 GMT09:00 CET 03:00 EST 02:00 CST 00:00 PST Submitted by ESCL |
SkyGround Cup # 2 75 € Starcraft 2 HotS 1vs1 Tournament
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/Beliar Thread: SkyGroundLeague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:15 GMT17:15 CET 11:15 EST 10:15 CST 08:15 PST Submitted by Belair |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group D
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
[CS:GO]StarLadder StarSeries XII NiP vs Titan
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
The Hot Seat Week 2: Petraeus vs Harstem
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/jorosar Thread: The Hot Seat Week 2: Petraeus vs Harstem Bo9 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by JoRoSaR |
IESN Challenge Series - Starcraft2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork Thread: IeSN Starcraft 2 Challenge Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by IESN |
[FNBM] Xenocider vs HuK Bo7 Show Match
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/fridaynightbm Thread: Friday Night Bad Manners $50 Show Match Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:30 GMT01:30 CET Fri 19:30 EST Fri 18:30 CST Fri 16:30 PST Submitted by FridayNightBM |
Rival Starcraft League - Season 1 Round of 32 Group B
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/rslsc2 Thread: Introducing: The Rival StarCraft II League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Fri 20:00 EST Fri 19:00 CST Fri 17:00 PST Submitted by Cacao |
Epic14 Upper and lower bracket
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/epiclan1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:00 GMT12:00 CET 06:00 EST 05:00 CST 03:00 PST Submitted by MystiC1 |
OlimoLeague KR Weekly #22
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: OlimoLeague #22 - Weekly KR tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by olimoley |
DG Talk #15 with ShoWTimE, Zervas and Lambo
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/donkey_gaming Thread: Donkey Gaming Talk |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 15:00 GMT16:00 CET 10:00 EST 09:00 CST 07:00 PST Submitted by Dwarfy Giants |
[TorCraft Cup] Round 2 - Day 2
Stream: http://twitch.tv/eschamptv Thread: [TorCraft] Cup - Round 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Master of DalK |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group E
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
[CSL] Saturday Triple Header
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 13: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
Rival Starcraft League - Season 1 Round of 32 Group C
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/rslsc2 Thread: Introducing: The Rival StarCraft II League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Sat 20:00 EST Sat 19:00 CST Sat 17:00 PST Submitted by Cacao |
ASL Vanguard League Round of 32 Group C
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:30 GMT04:30 CET Sat 22:30 EST Sat 21:30 CST Sat 19:30 PST Submitted by ASL |
Archon Super Series EP. 7 with Dignitas Seed
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/bacon_infinity Thread: Archon Super Series EP.7 w/Dignitas Seed! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Sat 23:00 EST Sat 22:00 CST Sat 20:00 PST Submitted by Bacon_Infinity |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:00 GMT10:00 CET 04:00 EST 03:00 CST 01:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Defiler Tournament 68
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/ilovev Thread: Defiler Tour 68 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:15 GMT10:15 CET 04:15 EST 03:15 CST 01:15 PST Submitted by GeckoXp |
Go4SC2 Sunday €150
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
IESN Challenge Series - Starcraft2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork Thread: IeSN Starcraft 2 Challenge Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by IESN |
Jaedong vs puCK $200 BO7 Sponsored by DingIt
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/channel/madals Thread: HyuN vs Harstem - $200 BO7 Showmatch by DingIt |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by madals |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group F
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Gfinity Free to play £100 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
SC2I Team League S4 - Redbloods vs Team Gravity
Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by cloneHoBBiT |
ESEA Invite Season 18 Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESL PLAY StarCraft 2 Americas Open (SAO)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/feardragon64 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTMon 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by EleMenTfiNi |
Rival Starcraft League - Season 1 Round of 32 Group D
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/rslsc2 Thread: Introducing: The Rival StarCraft II League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Sun 20:00 EST Sun 19:00 CST Sun 17:00 PST Submitted by Cacao |
CEVO Professional Season 6 Playoffs
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/playCEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Sun 21:00 EST Sun 20:00 CST Sun 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ASL Vanguard League Round of 32 Group D
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Sun 22:00 EST Sun 21:00 CST Sun 19:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Sun 23:00 EST Sun 22:00 CST Sun 20:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
SEAcraft Weekly #36 $100 SEA Edition
Stream: http://twitch.tv/SEAcraftTV |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:00 GMT10:00 CET 04:00 EST 03:00 CST 01:00 PST Submitted by SEAcraftTV |
41 Starleague Season 3: Round of 8 Day 2
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/isee1541 Thread: [41SL] Ro8 Quarterfinals Day 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by prech |
Heroes Big League
Stream: http://www.afreeca.tv/36832263 Thread: Announcing 2015 Heroes Big League! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:00 GMT12:00 CET 06:00 EST 05:00 CST 03:00 PST Submitted by Heyoka |
[RSTL#7] Monolith Team 2 vs ReG Beta Squad
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
[RSTL#7] Cascade 1xBet vs Nuit Blanche
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
Lycan League Week 3
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: Lycan League Week 3 Sign Ups |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Suede |
Underdogs Season 15 Final Day
Stream: http://www.ogaming.tv/stream/starcraft-2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
[CS:GO]Starladder Season 12
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
IESN Challenge Series - Starcraft2 GRAND FINAL
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork Thread: IeSN Starcraft 2 Challenge Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by IESN |
Team Gravity's Fight Night $100 Show Match
Stream: http://www.hitbox.tv/TeamGravity Thread: Fight Night #7: Weekly $100 Show Match Series |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by teamgravity |
IEM WC NA qualifier
Thread: [IEM] World Championship Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 00:00 GMT01:00 CET Mon 19:00 EST Mon 18:00 CST Mon 16:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
[CSL] Florida vs RIT
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 13: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Mon 20:00 EST Mon 19:00 CST Mon 17:00 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
ASL Challenger League Round of 16 Group A
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
Sc2 Up & Coming WCS Premier
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/TheRealNanMan Thread: Official SC2 Up & Coming Podcast Thread |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Mon 21:00 EST Mon 20:00 CST Mon 18:00 PST Submitted by TheRealNanMan |
CEVO Professional Season 6 Playoffs
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/Play%20CEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:00 GMT04:00 CET Mon 22:00 EST Mon 21:00 CST Mon 19:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 04:00 GMT05:00 CET Mon 23:00 EST Mon 22:00 CST Mon 20:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
IEM WC KR Qualifier
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/BasetradeTV Thread: [IEM] World Championship Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:00 GMT09:00 CET 03:00 EST 02:00 CST 00:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
IEM WC EU Qualifier
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/ESL_TV Thread: [IEM] World Championship Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT17:00 CET 11:00 EST 10:00 CST 08:00 PST Submitted by Aeromi |
Gfinity 1v1 £125 cup
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/pughy |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Pughy |
ESL DBG Spring 2015 Cup #1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/taketvbyesl Thread: ESL Meisterschaft (former EPS, DBG) Spring 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by ESLdaniel |
[RSTL#7] Klan Dark Venom vs wIw - Gaming
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
ASL Prime Open Qualifier #2 - Europe server
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: Prime Season 4 $5,000 Open Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
SC2I Team League S4 - Baguette vs TES
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gec Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by SuperHofmann |
[CS:GO]Starladder Season 12
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
ESEA Invite Season 18: Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Remax Episode 29 w/ desRow, NaNiwa, Morrow, Nathanias, Rifkin
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 22:00 GMT23:00 CET 17:00 EST 16:00 CST 14:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
ASL Challenger League Round of 16 Group B
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Tue 21:00 EST Tue 20:00 CST Tue 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Tue 21:00 EST Tue 20:00 CST Tue 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18 North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:55 GMT03:55 CET Tue 21:55 EST Tue 20:55 CST Tue 18:55 PST Submitted by Souma |
CEVO Professional Season 6 Playoffs
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/Play%20CEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:30 GMT04:30 CET Tue 22:30 EST Tue 21:30 CST Tue 19:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
[Code S] Ro16 Group C Season 1 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gsl |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by lichter |
41 Starleague Season 3: Semifinals
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/isee1541 Thread: [41SL] Semifinals: Larva vs Sea, ZerO vs Snow |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT11:00 CET 05:00 EST 04:00 CST 02:00 PST Submitted by prech |
Kung Fu Cup 2015 Season 1 Europe Qualifier #1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esportshtv Thread: Announcing: 21K$ Kung Fu Cup 2015 Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by digmouse |
DSCL Invitational 2015 Qualifier #2
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/dscleague Thread: [Dutch StarCraft League] DSCL Invitational 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by DutchStarCraftLeague |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Psy Esports Team League - Season 2 - TES vs BEteam
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/testv_eng Thread: Psy-eSports-League - 100€ Starcraft 2 teamleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by xIGFnG |
[CS:GO]Starladder Season 12 TSM vs CPH Wolves
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
[RSTL#7] Cascade 1xBet vs Nuit Blanche
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:30 GMT20:30 CET 14:30 EST 13:30 CST 11:30 PST Submitted by tohimon |
ESEA Invite Season 18: Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
The Late Game: Guests Lillekanin, SpaceMarine, Bly
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/lycangtv Thread: [Show] The Late Game |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 21:00 GMT22:00 CET 16:00 EST 15:00 CST 13:00 PST Submitted by Lycangrope |
CEVO Professional Season 6 Playoffs
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/Play%20CEVO Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:30 GMT02:30 CET Wed 20:30 EST Wed 19:30 CST Wed 17:30 PST Submitted by Souma |
ASL Challenger League Round of 16 Group C
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
ESEA Invite Season 18: North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Wed 21:00 EST Wed 20:00 CST Wed 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESCL Season 1 Round of 16 - Group D
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/escl_en Thread: Eastern Starcraft League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 08:00 GMT09:00 CET 03:00 EST 02:00 CST 00:00 PST Submitted by ESCL |
[NSSL] Ro8 Day 2 Season 1 2015
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2starleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by Clubfan |
MVP vs mYinsanity 200$ Showmatch
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: MVP vs mYinsanity 200$ Showmatch |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by tHeScooTer |
Go4SC2 #449
Thread: Go4SC2 Europe |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by th3rogue |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
Russian Starcraft Team League - Season 7 - TES vs mYi -
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/testv_eng Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by xIGFnG |
[RSTL#7] mYinsanity vs Team Extreme Supremacy
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ Thread: RSTL#7 "Winter" is cooming |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by tohimon |
ESEA Invite Season 18: Europe
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
SC2I Team League S4 - Cascade vs Imaginary Gaming
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Wardi |
[CS:GO]Starladder Season 12 CPH Wolves vs Flipsid3
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: Starladder StarSeries Season 12 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by amazingxkcd |
SC2I Team League S4 - Fnatic+2 vs AT Gaming
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/SC2Improve Thread: €2000+ SC2I Team League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:45 GMT21:45 CET 15:45 EST 14:45 CST 12:45 PST Submitted by Wardi |
Rival Starcraft League - Season 1 Round of 32 Group E
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/rslsc2 Thread: Introducing: The Rival StarCraft II League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Thu 20:00 EST Thu 19:00 CST Thu 17:00 PST Submitted by Cacao |
ASL Challenger League Round of 16 Group D
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: ASL Challenger League Season 4 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
Kung Fu Cup 2015 Season 1 America Qualifier #1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esportshtv Thread: Announcing: 21K$ Kung Fu Cup 2015 Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by digmouse |
FACEIT 2015 League: Stage 1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/faceittv Thread: FACEIT 2015 League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
ESEA Invite Season 18: North America
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esea Thread: ESEA Invite League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 02:00 GMT03:00 CET Thu 21:00 EST Thu 20:00 CST Thu 18:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
CEVO Professional Season 6 Playoffs
Stream: http://tv.majorleaguegaming.com/channel/playcevo Thread: CEVO-Pro League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 03:05 GMT04:05 CET Thu 22:05 EST Thu 21:05 CST Thu 19:05 PST Submitted by Souma |
GSL 2015 Season 1 Group D
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/gsl/ Thread: [Code S] Ro16 Group D Season 1 2015 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT10:30 CET 04:30 EST 03:30 CST 01:30 PST Submitted by chambertin |
tSn Brood War Cup Day 1 - Qualifers
Stream: http://twitch.tv/teamskynitetv Thread: tSn Brood War Cup - Open Tournament Feb 27-28 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by DjKniteX |
Eurobow #5
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2_starbow Thread: EuroBow #5 $50 Open Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by Xiphias |
The Hot Seat Week 3: Petraeus vs MaNa
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/jorosar Thread: The Hot Seat Week 3: Petraeus vs MaNa Bo9 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by JoRoSaR |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group G
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSat 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |
Rival Starcraft League - Season 1 Round of 32 Group F
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/rslsc2 Thread: Introducing: The Rival StarCraft II League |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:00 GMT02:00 CET Fri 20:00 EST Fri 19:00 CST Fri 17:00 PST Submitted by Cacao |
[SSBM] SDSU Biweekly #7 at Clockwork!
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sdmeleetv Thread: SD Melee Tournament: SDSU Biweekly #7 @ Clockwork! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 01:30 GMT02:30 CET Fri 20:30 EST Fri 19:30 CST Fri 17:30 PST Submitted by Melee_KumA |
HungryApp Starz League with Kongdoo: Third Place
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/hungryapptv Thread: [KSL] Third Place: ZerO vs hero |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 05:00 GMT06:00 CET 00:00 EST Fri 23:00 CST Fri 21:00 PST Submitted by prech |
Kung Fu Cup 2015 Season 1 Korea Qualifier #1
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/esportshtv Thread: Announcing: 21K$ Kung Fu Cup 2015 Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:00 GMT12:00 CET 06:00 EST 05:00 CST 03:00 PST Submitted by digmouse |
OlimoLeague February Finals
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: OlimoLeague February Finals |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 13:00 GMT14:00 CET 08:00 EST 07:00 CST 05:00 PST Submitted by olimoley |
Eldarium CUP #3 - 50€ cash
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/eldariumteam Thread: [SC2] Eldarium Cup #3 - 50€ cash for the winner |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 14:00 GMT15:00 CET 09:00 EST 08:00 CST 06:00 PST Submitted by Eldarium Show |
iCCup A/B Tournament
Thread: iCCup A/B Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by iCCup.Face |
[TorCraft Cup] Round 2 - Core Tournament
Stream: http://twitch.tv/eschamptv Thread: [TorCraft] Cup - Round 2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT18:00 CET 12:00 EST 11:00 CST 09:00 PST Submitted by Master of DalK |
iBUYPOWER's North American Invite Tournament
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/iBUYPOWER Thread: iBUYPOWER Invitational |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT19:00 CET 13:00 EST 12:00 CST 10:00 PST Submitted by Souma |
desRow's Weekly NA Cup #4
Stream: http://twitch.tv/desrowfighting Thread: desRow's Weekly NA Tournament |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT20:00 CET 14:00 EST 13:00 CST 11:00 PST Submitted by desRow |
ASL Prime League Open qualifier #3 (Final one)
Stream: http://www.dingit.tv/asl Thread: Prime Season 4 $5,000 Open Qualifiers |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:00 GMT21:00 CET 15:00 EST 14:00 CST 12:00 PST Submitted by ASL |
[CSL] Saturday Triple Header
Stream: http://twitch.tv/cstarleague Thread: CSL Week 14: Saturday Triple Header + Monday |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 20:45 GMT21:45 CET 15:45 EST 14:45 CST 12:45 PST Submitted by CollegiateStarleague |
[WCS] Season 1 2015 - Ro32 Group H
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/wcs |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 23:00 GMTSun 00:00 CET 18:00 EST 17:00 CST 15:00 PST Submitted by Yhamm |