StarCraft Events Calendar - May 2015
Prev: April 2015 | View Entire Month | Next: June 2015 |
Monday 11th
[SPL] KT Rolster vs Jin Air Green Wings (Round 3)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 09:30 GMT11:30 CEST 05:30 EDT 04:30 CDT 02:30 PDT Submitted by xpaperclip |
SEAcraft Weekly #46 $100 11th May
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/SEAcraftTV |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 10:00 GMT12:00 CEST 06:00 EDT 05:00 CDT 03:00 PDT Submitted by SEAcraftTV |
[SPL] Prime vs SBENU (Round 3)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/sc2proleague |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 11:30 GMT13:30 CEST 07:30 EDT 06:30 CDT 04:30 PDT Submitted by xpaperclip |
Draemong Starleague: Ro16 Group A
Stream: http://play.afreeca.com/cantob/embed Thread: Draemong Starleague: 16 progamer tour |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 12:00 GMT14:00 CEST 08:00 EDT 07:00 CDT 05:00 PDT Submitted by prech |
[CS:GO] Acer Predator Masters powered by Intel
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/taketv_CSGO Thread: Acer Predator Masters powered by Intel |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 16:00 GMT18:00 CEST 12:00 EDT 11:00 CDT 09:00 PDT Submitted by TaKeTV |
Lycan League Legacy of the Void Series #3 (LL#8)
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv Thread: Legacy of the Void Beta Tournaments by LycanGTV |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by Lycangrope |
[CS:GO] ESEA ESL Proleague Season 1 Europe
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/ESLTV%20CS Thread: ESL ESEA Pro League Season 1 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 17:00 GMT19:00 CEST 13:00 EDT 12:00 CDT 10:00 PDT Submitted by amazingxkcd |
Underdogs Season 17 RO8
Stream: http://www.ogaming.tv/stream/starcraft-2 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT20:00 CEST 14:00 EDT 13:00 CDT 11:00 PDT Submitted by Aeromi |
[CS:GO] CEVO-P Season 7 Europe
Stream: http://www.teamliquid.net/video/streams/MLGtv%20CS Thread: CEVO-P Season 7 |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT20:00 CEST 14:00 EDT 13:00 CDT 11:00 PDT Submitted by amazingxkcd |
[RSTL#8] against All authority vs Cascade
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/aaa_tv/ |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 18:00 GMT20:00 CEST 14:00 EDT 13:00 CDT 11:00 PDT Submitted by aAa TV |
[CS:GO] Acer Predator Masters powered by Intel
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/taketv_CSGO Thread: Acer Predator Masters powered by Intel |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by TaKeTV |
[RSTL#8] Team Skill Kapped vs Nuit Blanche
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/tohimonstarcraft/ |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by tohimon |
[TLCMAT] Season 2 Ro16 Group Selections
Stream: http://www.twitch.tv/seekersc2 Thread: [TLCMAT] Season 2 Ro16 Group Selections! |
(Event is finished)
Event Time: 19:00 GMT21:00 CEST 15:00 EDT 14:00 CDT 12:00 PDT Submitted by Seeker |