Navigation:
Finals and 3rd place match
Semifinals
Round of 8
Group Stage
Up & Down Stage
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
Finals
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
WandS vs NoisE
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
+ Show Spoiler [Game 6] +
Not needed
+ Show Spoiler [Game 7] +
Not needed
3rd place match
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
Jonoman92 vs Wallace
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
Not needed
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
Match 1
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
WandS vs Jonoman92
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Match 2
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
Wallace vs NoisE
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
Match 1
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
WandS vs Dr.Shrinker
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
Not needed
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Match 2
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
Jonoman92 vs ihufa
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
Not needed
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Match 3
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
Wallace vs Lisyonok
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Match 4
- Players:
+ Show Spoiler +
NoisE vs EleGant
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
Group A
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: Purple vs ASmOdey
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Quirinus vs ASmOdey
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Jonoman92 vs Quirinus
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Not casted
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
Not casted
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not casted
Group B
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: Poetic vs LSteel
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
my_game vs Poetic
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Lisyonok vs Poetic
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Group C
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: Zimp vs Sheepdog
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
SpaNiard vs Zimp
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
EleGant vs Zimp
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
Group D
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: NgeNuity vs Terranos
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
ihufa vs Terranos
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Radley vs ihufa
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Not needed
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
Not needed
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Group E
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: Wallace vs Fold
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Miso vs Wallace
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Makin vs Wallace
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Not needed
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Group F
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: PluS vs Zangetsu
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Hollow vs PluS
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Dr.Shrinker vs PluS
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Group G
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: NoisE vs Ninazerg
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Oxyacety vs NoisE
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Action vs NoisE
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Not needed
Group H
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Round 1: Espiritu vs Snipin_Panda
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
Round 2: + Show Spoiler +
Kororo vs Espiritu
Round 3: + Show Spoiler +
WandS vs Espiritu
Round 1
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
W.O.
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
W.O.
Round 2
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
Not needed
Round 3
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
Division A
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Game 1: Splax vs Jonoman92
Game 2: Terranos vs Jonoman92
Game 3: Poetic vs Hollow
Game 4: Jonoman92 vs Splax
Game 5: Poetic vs Terranos
Game 2: Terranos vs Jonoman92
Game 3: Poetic vs Hollow
Game 4: Jonoman92 vs Splax
Game 5: Poetic vs Terranos
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Division B
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Game 1: Lisyonok vs Wallace
Game 2: Quirinus vs Wallace
Game 3: Quirinus vs Zimp
Game 4: Lisyonok vs Quirinus
Game 5: Wallace vs Quirinus
Game 6: Wallace vs Sabas (Tiebreaker Game)
Game 2: Quirinus vs Wallace
Game 3: Quirinus vs Zimp
Game 4: Lisyonok vs Quirinus
Game 5: Wallace vs Quirinus
Game 6: Wallace vs Sabas (Tiebreaker Game)
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 6] +
Division C
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Game 1: EleGant vs Seriosity
Game 2: EleGant vs AbitStar
Game 3: EleGant vs PluS
Game 4: EleGant vs ihufa
Game 5: abitStar vs ihufa
Game 6: EleGant vs PluS (x4 speed cast!)
Game 2: EleGant vs AbitStar
Game 3: EleGant vs PluS
Game 4: EleGant vs ihufa
Game 5: abitStar vs ihufa
Game 6: EleGant vs PluS (x4 speed cast!)
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 6] +
Division D
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Game 1: ASmOdey vs Radley
Game 2: Sheepdog vs ASmOdey
Game 3: Sheepdog vs Treodal
Game 4: Treodal vs Asmodey
Game 5: Treodal vs Miso
Game 2: Sheepdog vs ASmOdey
Game 3: Sheepdog vs Treodal
Game 4: Treodal vs Asmodey
Game 5: Treodal vs Miso
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Division E
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Game 1: Zangetsu vs Makin
Game 2: Makin vs SpaNiard
Game 3: Makin vs Zangetsu
Game 4: Makin vs Kiva
Game 5: Kiva vs SpaNiard
Game 2: Makin vs SpaNiard
Game 3: Makin vs Zangetsu
Game 4: Makin vs Kiva
Game 5: Kiva vs SpaNiard
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
Division F
- List of games:
+ Show Spoiler +
Game 1: NoisE vs Fold
Game 2: Fold vs dr.shrinker
Game 3: Fold vs NoisE
Game 4: NoisE vs dr.shrinker
Game 5: NoisE vs my_game
Game 2: Fold vs dr.shrinker
Game 3: Fold vs NoisE
Game 4: NoisE vs dr.shrinker
Game 5: NoisE vs my_game
Games
+ Show Spoiler [Game 1] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 2] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 3] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 4] +
+ Show Spoiler [Game 5] +
*Several more games were played, but due to the amount, only some were casted.
────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────
Thanks to Stratos for helping cut and render all the VODs and thanks to Hacklebeast and dOTY for casting.
Sponsors: NoisE, Reclusive, and Sayle
Organization: Shimy
Casters: EleGant & Hacklebeast
Staff: Quirinus and Eywa-
Graphics: Shiroiusagi
Video and Tech: Stratos