Saturday, Oct 13 1:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
http://wiki.teamliquid.net/starcraft2/2012_StarCraft_II_World_Championship_Series/Asia/Finals
TL Preview: http://www.teamliquid.net/forum/viewmessage.php?topic_id=375006
Unofficial Power Rank: http://www.teamliquid.net/forum/viewmessage.php?topic_id=374834
http://wiki.teamliquid.net/starcraft2/2012_StarCraft_II_World_Championship_Series/Asia/Finals
TL Preview: http://www.teamliquid.net/forum/viewmessage.php?topic_id=375006
Unofficial Power Rank: http://www.teamliquid.net/forum/viewmessage.php?topic_id=374834
Casters: Artosis, Rob Simpson, Grubby & JoRoSaR
WCS Asia | WCS Asia #2
GameFy游戏风云 | NeoTV
Additional language streams TBA
WCS Asia | WCS Asia #2
GameFy游戏风云 | NeoTV
Additional language streams TBA
Main Stream
01:00 GMT (+00:00)
Creator vs Ash
02:00 GMT (+00:00)
Comm vs SKTB
03:00 GMT (+00:00)
Sen vs Miya
04:00 GMT (+00:00)
Revenant vs F91
05:00 GMT (+00:00)
RedArchon vs MacSed
06:00 GMT (+00:00)
Revenant vs Nilon
07:00 GMT (+00:00)
HerO vs Infi
08:00 GMT (+00:00)
F91 vs By.Sun
09:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
10:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
11:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
12:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
Secondary Stream
01:00 GMT (+00:00)
Jim vs Seed
02:00 GMT (+00:00)
PartinG vs MacSed
03:00 GMT (+00:00)
Ian vs herO[jOin]
04:00 GMT (+00:00)
Toodming vs Fly
05:00 GMT (+00:00)
Miya vs Hui
06:00 GMT (+00:00)
Comm vs RorO
07:00 GMT (+00:00)
Sen vs Xy
08:00 GMT (+00:00)
Squirtle vs herO[jOin]
09:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
10:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
11:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
12:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
01:00 GMT (+00:00)
Creator vs Ash
02:00 GMT (+00:00)
Comm vs SKTB
03:00 GMT (+00:00)
Sen vs Miya
04:00 GMT (+00:00)
Revenant vs F91
05:00 GMT (+00:00)
RedArchon vs MacSed
06:00 GMT (+00:00)
Revenant vs Nilon
07:00 GMT (+00:00)
HerO vs Infi
08:00 GMT (+00:00)
F91 vs By.Sun
09:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
10:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
11:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
12:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
Secondary Stream
01:00 GMT (+00:00)
Jim vs Seed
02:00 GMT (+00:00)
PartinG vs MacSed
03:00 GMT (+00:00)
Ian vs herO[jOin]
04:00 GMT (+00:00)
Toodming vs Fly
05:00 GMT (+00:00)
Miya vs Hui
06:00 GMT (+00:00)
Comm vs RorO
07:00 GMT (+00:00)
Sen vs Xy
08:00 GMT (+00:00)
Squirtle vs herO[jOin]
09:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
10:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2
11:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3
12:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 3