Saturday, Dec 15 5:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Zenio <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Kas
+ Show Spoiler +
Zenio <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Kas
Zenio <GSL Ohana> Kas
Zenio defeats Kas 2-0!
Zenio <GSL Ohana> Kas
Zenio defeats Kas 2-0!
Sea <GSL Antiga Shipyard> Happy
+ Show Spoiler +
Sea <GSL Antiga Shipyard> Happy
Sea <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Happy
Happy defeats Sea 2-0!
Sea <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Happy
Happy defeats Sea 2-0!
HerO <GSL Ohana> BratOK
+ Show Spoiler +
HerO <GSL Ohana> BratOK
HerO <GSL Entombed Valley> BratOK
HerO defeats BratOK 2-0!
HerO <GSL Entombed Valley> BratOK
HerO defeats BratOK 2-0!
TaeJa <GSL Entombed Valley> Beastyqt
+ Show Spoiler +
TaeJa <GSL Entombed Valley> Beastyqt
TaeJa <GSL Antiga Shipyard> Beastyqt
TaeJa defeats Beastyqt 2-0!
TaeJa <GSL Antiga Shipyard> Beastyqt
TaeJa defeats Beastyqt 2-0!
Final Score:
+ Show Spoiler +
Team Liquid defeats Empire 3-1!
Poll: Who do you think will win?
Team Liquid (52)
78%
Empire (15)
22%
67 total votes
Empire (15)
67 total votes
Your vote: Who do you think will win?
Saturday, Dec 15 8:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Bly <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Fraer
+ Show Spoiler +
Bly <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Fraer
Bly <Whirlwind> Fraer
Fraer defeats Bly 2-0!
Bly <Whirlwind> Fraer
Fraer defeats Bly 2-0!
MMA <GSL Antiga Shipyard> TitaN
+ Show Spoiler +
MMA <GSL Antiga Shipyard> TitaN
MMA <Ohana> TitaN
MMA defeats TitaN 2-0!
MMA <Ohana> TitaN
MMA defeats TitaN 2-0!
Nerchio <GSL Entombed Valley> Pomi
+ Show Spoiler +
Nerchio <GSL Entombed Valley> Pomi
Nerchio <Cloud Kingdom> Pomi
Nerchio <Daybreak> Pomi
Pomi defeats Nerchio 2-1!
Nerchio <Cloud Kingdom> Pomi
Nerchio <Daybreak> Pomi
Pomi defeats Nerchio 2-1!
ParanOid <GSL Ohana> LiveZerg
+ Show Spoiler +
ParanOid <GSL Ohana> LiveZerg
ParanOid <Metropolis> LiveZerg
LiveZerg defeats ParanOid 2-0!
ParanOid <Metropolis> LiveZerg
LiveZerg defeats ParanOid 2-0!
Final Score:
+ Show Spoiler +
1-3
Poll: Who do you think will win?
Acer (52)
58%
ROX.KIS (37)
42%
89 total votes
ROX.KIS (37)
89 total votes
Your vote: Who do you think will win?
Saturday, Dec 15 11:00pm GMT (GMT+00:00)
Bly <GSL Metropolis> BratOK
+ Show Spoiler +
Bly <GSL Metropolis> BratOK
Bly <GSL Antiga Shipyard> BratOK
Bly <GSL Whirlwind> BratOK
Bly defeats BratOK 2-1!
Bly <GSL Antiga Shipyard> BratOK
Bly <GSL Whirlwind> BratOK
Bly defeats BratOK 2-1!
MMA <GSL Antiga Shipyard> Happy
+ Show Spoiler +
MMA <GSL Antiga Shipyard> Happy
MMA <GSL Entombed Valley> Happy
MMA defeats Happy 2-0!
MMA <GSL Entombed Valley> Happy
MMA defeats Happy 2-0!
Nerchio <GSL Ohana> Kas
+ Show Spoiler +
Nerchio <GSL Ohana> Kas
Nerchio <GSL Entombed Valley> Kas
Nerchio defeats Kas 2-0!
Nerchio <GSL Entombed Valley> Kas
Nerchio defeats Kas 2-0!
Scarlett <GSL Cloud Kingdom> Beastyqt
+ Show Spoiler +
Acer wins 3-0, game not played
Final Score:
+ Show Spoiler +
3-0
Poll: Who do you think will win?
Acer (19)
83%
Empire (4)
17%
23 total votes
Empire (4)
23 total votes
Your vote: Who do you think will win?