KTF EVER Cup
1. Orion
2. Hanbit Stars
3. KTF MagicNs
neowiz pmang Cup
1. SUMA GO
2. Toona S.G
3. Hanbit Stars
4. SouL
SKY 2004 R1
1. Hanbit Stars
2. SK Telecom T1
3. Toona S.G
4. SUMA GO
SKY 2004 R2
1. Pantech and Curritel Curriors
2. SouL
3. KOR
4. Hanbit Stars
SKY 2004 R3
1. KOR
2. KTF MagicNs
3. SouL
4. GO
KTF EVER Cup
1: BoxeR > Sync on Neo Bifrost
2: sigamari/iloveoov < HOT/Reach on The Huntress
3: iloveoov > Reach on Guillotine
4: sigamari/BoxeR > HOT/Reach on Neo Jungle Story
5: Kingdom > Silent_Control on Sin Gaema Gowon
neowiz pmang Cup
1: GoRush > YellOw on Nostalgia
2: Nal_rA/GoRush > NaDa/YellOw (P) on The Huntress
3: XellOs < NaDa on Sin Gaema Gowon
4: XellOs/Nal_rA > Silver/Rock on Vertigo Plus
5: Midas > Goodfriend on Another Day
SKY 2004 R1
1: Junwi > Kingdom on Nostalgia
2: H.O.T-Forever/Silent_Control (Z) < BoxeR/sigamari on Vertigo Plus
3: [Oops]Autumn < iloveoov on Requiem
4: H.O.T-Forever/[Oops]Autumn < IntoTheRainBOw/sigamari on The Huntress
5: Sunny > BoxeR on Neo Guillotine
6: H.O.T-Forever/Clon (Z) > IntoTheRainBOw/sigamari on Vertigo Plus
7: Silent_Control > kOs on Xeno Sky
SKY 2004 R2
1: Goodfriend > JJu on Bifrost III
2: NaDa/Silver < JJu/Hwasin on Mercury ZERO
3: NaDa > Yooi on Incubus 2004
4: Silver/Goodfriend > TheWinD (Z)/CCoMa on Odin
5: SiR@SoNi > Soo on Requiem
SKY 2004 R3
1: Nal_rA < Zeus on Neo Forbidden Zone
2: Nal_rA/YellOw > Side_LeGenD/YellOw[ArnC] on Eye In The SKY
3: Reach < Casy on Requiem
4: ChoJJa/Nal_rA > Side_LeGenD/Qoo)Max on Neo Guillotine
5: TheMarine > Qoo)Max on Alchemist
6: YellOw/Sync < Side_LeGenD/Qoo)Max on Neo Guillotine
7: ChoJJa < ClouD on Incubus 2004
SKY 2004 Final
1: DaezanG > Rock on Neo Guillotine
2: HOT/Sunny < Silver/Goodfriend on Odin
3: Clon > NaDa on Xeno Sky
4: HOT/DaezanG > NaDa/Silver on Vertigo Plus
5: Silent_Control < SiR@SoNi on Requiem
6: Clon/Sunny > GGoMa/Silver on Neo Guillotine
MBCGame:
KeMongSa
1. SUMA GO
2. SouL
LifeZone
1. SUMA GO
2. Hanbit Stars
LG IBM
1. 4U
2. KTF MagicNs
Tucsan
1. SK Telecom T1
2. GO
MBCMovies
1. GO
2. Pantech and Curritel Curriors
KeMongSa
1: GoRush > JunioR on Plains to Hill
2: rA > Yooi on Dark Sauron
3: SaferZerg > JJu on Blade Storm
4: XellOs < TheWinD on Lost Temple
5: fOru > ChoJJa on Plains to Hill
LifeZone
1: SaferZerg > CryStal on Dark Sauron
2: SaferZerg < Sync on Plains to Hill
3: XellOs > Sync on Enter the Dragon
4: XellOs > Reach on Jim Raynor's Memory
5: XellOs > Junwi on Dark Sauron
LG IBM
1: iloveoov > Sync on Detonation
2: iloveoov > Reach on Enter the Dragon
3: iloveoov > ChoJJa on Parallelines
4: iloveoov < TheMarine on Jim Raynor's Memory
5: Kingdom < TheMarine on Detonation
6: IntoTheRainBOw > TheMarine on Enter the Dragon
Tucsan
1. Midas > iloveoov on Tucson
2. Midas < IntoTheRainBOw on Into the Darkness
3. GoRush > IntoTheRainBOw on Luna
4. GoRush < BoxeR on Detonation F
5. XellOs > BoxeR on Tucson
6. XellOs < Kingdom on Into the Darkness
7. fOru < Kingdom on Luna
MBCMovies
1: sAviOr > GGoMa on Into the Darkness 2
2: sAviOr > Silver on raid Assault
3: sAviOr > Goodfriend on Luna
4: sAviOr < NaDa on Arizona
5: fOru > NaDa on Into the Darkness 2
OnGameNet and MBCGame / KeSPA:
SKY 2005 R1
1. SK Telecom T1
2. KTF MagicNs
3. GO
4. Hanbit Stars
SKY 2005 R2
1. SK Telecom T1
2. Samsung KHAN
3. KTF MagicNs
4. GO
SKY 2006 R1
1. SK Telecom T1
2. MBCGame HERO
3. CJ Entus
4. KTF MagicNs
SKY 2006 R2
1. MBCGame HERO
2. CJ Entus
3. Lecaf Oz
4. Hanbit Stars
Shinhan 2007 R1
1. Samsung KHAN
2. Lecaf Oz
3. MBCGame HERO
4. STX SouL
Shinhan 2007 R2
1. Lecaf Oz
2. CJ Entus
3. MBCGame HERO
4. OGN Sparkyz
SKY 2005 R1
1: Reach < Midas on Neo Requiem
2: TheMarine/ChoJJa < IntoTheRainBOw/GoRush on Usan Nation
3: Sync < GoRush on Rush Hour
4: Reach/YellOw > Rumble/Canata on Luna the Final
5: Nal_rA < Kingdom on R-Point
SKY 2005 R2
1: GoRush < Stork on Neo Requiem
2: BoxeR/Kingdom < sigamari/TT on Iron Curtain
3: Midas > ZergMaN on R-Point
4: Canata/Rumble > CuteBOy/sigamari on Usan Nation
5: IntoTheRainBOw > GGon on Neo Forte
6: Kingdom/Rumble < TT/sigamari on Iron Curtain
7: iloveoov > JJu on Rush Hour
SKY 2005 Final
1: Goodfriend > BoxeR on R-Point
2: YellOw/rA < Canata/Rumble on Usan Nation
3: ChoJJa < iloveoov on Rush Hour II
4: ChoJJa/Goodfriend > IntoTheRainBOw/Rumble on Luna the Final
5: Sync < Kingdom on Neo Requiem
6: YellOw/Reach < Midas/MuMyung on Iron Curtain
SKY 2006 R1
1: BoxeR < Sea on 815 III
2: Midas > Light on Rush Hour 3
3: iloveoov/MuMyung > Pusan/Thezerg on Iron Curtain
4: GoRush > Junitoss on Peaks of Baekdu
5: Canata > JulyZerg on Arcadia
SKY 2006 R2
1. sAviOr > Shark on Arkanoid
2. Much < Pusan on Tau Cross
3. Rage/OversKy < Saint/Light on Full Moon
4. Iris > Bisu on Longinus
5. XellOs < JulyZerg on Arcadia II
6. MinGu/TheMania < Thezerg/Jaehoon on Vampire
SKY 2006 Final
1. Canata > Sea on Blitz
2. Midas < Pusan on Tau Cross
3. Rumble/In_Dove < 910/Thezerg on Vampire
4. RainBOw > Bisu on Longinus
5. iloveoov < July on Arcadia II
6. Kingdom/AnomiA > Light/Saint on Iron Curtain
7. GoRush < Sea on Sin Peaks of Baekdu
Shinhan 2007 R1
1. JangBi > BackHo on Nemesis
2. firebathero > fOrGG on Geometry
3. JiHyun/CuteBOy > Dongrae/ShinHwA on Vampire
4. Stork > Anytime on Monty Hall
Shinhan 2007 R2
1. Jaedong > Iris on Python
2. HiyA < Much on Baekmagoji
3. Bright[z-zone]/Dongrae < sAviOr/XellOs on Seongangil
4. Anytime > DarkElf on Monty Hall SE
5. fOrGG > Kwanro on Un'Goro Crater
6. Lomo/ShinHwA > Jy/Memory on Hwangsanbul