1st: 1,000,000 KRW ($875)
2nd: 300,000 KRW ($262)
3rd: 200,000 KRW ($175)
1st Set - Best of 3
2nd Set - Best of 3
Winners Set - Best of 1
Losers Set - Best of 1
Final Set - Best of 3
Set 1: 815 III
Set 2: Fighting Spirit
Set 3: New Wind and Cloud
Set 4: Neo Requiem
Set 5:
July 9th: Ro32 Group A: Shuttle, so..fma, Ample,
July 10th: Ro32 Group B: Pusan,
July 11th: Ro32 Group C: PerfectMan,
July 12th Ro32 Group D: HiyA, Olympus, SanTa,
July 16th Ro32 Group E: Tyson, satang, Hi, Mong
July 17th Ro32 Group F: Movie, beast, ZergMaN, Minus)Crack
July 18th Ro32 Group G: Sea,
July 19th Ro32 Group H: Killer, Shinee, Lazy, Ogdol
July 23rd: Ro16 Group A
July 24th: Ro16 Group B
July 25th: Ro16 Group C
July 26th: Ro16 Group D
July 30th: Ro8 A + B
July 31st: Ro8 C + D
August 1st: Ro4 A + B
August 2nd: Grand Finals
Disclaimer: This can all be changed at any moment in time, even 5 minutes before a broadcast
Original text:
+ Show Spoiler +
15차 랭킹전
1위 상금 : 100만원
2위 상금 : 30만원
3위 상금 : 20만원
1set - 3판2선
2set - 3판2선
3승자조 - 단판
4패자조 - 단판
5.최종전 - 3판2선
1.set 신 815
2.set 투 혼
3.set 신 풍운
4.set 네오 레퀴엠
5.set 매치 포인트
7월 9일 (화) 32강 A조 김윤중P 황재성Z 김태영T 송민재P
7월 10일 (수) 32강 B조 박지호P 이고부Z 김규회P 이영웅T
7월 11일 (목) 32강 C조 김태균P 임홍규Z 최호선T 서문지훈Z
7월 12일 (금) 32강 D조 구성훈T 올림푸스P 박필형P 조일장Z
7월 16일 (화) 32강 E조 박수범P 사 탕Z 노강호P 윤찬희T
7월 17일 (수) 32강 F조 진영화P 유진우Z 박성준Z 정민기T
7월 18일 (목) 32강 G조 염보성T 원지훈P 오현명P 노재상Z
7월 19일 (금) 32강 H조 박준오Z 샤이니T 김기훈P 이동호T
7월 23일 (화) 16강 A조
7월 24일 (수) 16강 B조
7월 25일 (목) 16강 C조
7월 26일 (금) 16강 D조
7월 30일 (화) 8강 A조, B조
7월 31일 (수) 8강 C조, D조
8월 1일 (목) 4강 A조, B조
8월 2일 (금) 결승전
1위 상금 : 100만원
2위 상금 : 30만원
3위 상금 : 20만원
1set - 3판2선
2set - 3판2선
3승자조 - 단판
4패자조 - 단판
5.최종전 - 3판2선
1.set 신 815
2.set 투 혼
3.set 신 풍운
4.set 네오 레퀴엠
5.set 매치 포인트
7월 9일 (화) 32강 A조 김윤중P 황재성Z 김태영T 송민재P
7월 10일 (수) 32강 B조 박지호P 이고부Z 김규회P 이영웅T
7월 11일 (목) 32강 C조 김태균P 임홍규Z 최호선T 서문지훈Z
7월 12일 (금) 32강 D조 구성훈T 올림푸스P 박필형P 조일장Z
7월 16일 (화) 32강 E조 박수범P 사 탕Z 노강호P 윤찬희T
7월 17일 (수) 32강 F조 진영화P 유진우Z 박성준Z 정민기T
7월 18일 (목) 32강 G조 염보성T 원지훈P 오현명P 노재상Z
7월 19일 (금) 32강 H조 박준오Z 샤이니T 김기훈P 이동호T
7월 23일 (화) 16강 A조
7월 24일 (수) 16강 B조
7월 25일 (목) 16강 C조
7월 26일 (금) 16강 D조
7월 30일 (화) 8강 A조, B조
7월 31일 (수) 8강 C조, D조
8월 1일 (목) 4강 A조, B조
8월 2일 (금) 결승전
Source