Day 1 features games from RO32 and RO16.
ROUND OF 32 - BO3
13:00 GMT (+00:00)
VortiX vs SeleCT
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
http://www.anoss.tv/stream
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
Narcotic vs ToD
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
Nerchio vs BLord
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.emsc2.tv/
http://www.twitch.tv/viusc
RuinBlaster vs MMA
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
14:00 GMT (+00:00)
Diord vs Jaedong
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
http://www.emsc2.tv/
Happy vs Kelazhur
http://www.twitch.tv//viusc
JimRiSiNg vs StarDust
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
http://www.anoss.tv/stream
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
HyuN vs Xenocider
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
15:00 GMT (+00:00)
Reynor vs DeMusliM
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
http://www.twitch.tv//viusc
Oz vs MajOr
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
CatZ vs desRow
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
TLO vs Harstem
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
http://www.anoss.tv/stream
http://www.emsc2.tv/
16:00 GMT (+00:00)
jjakji vs Cham
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
Nogard vs Minigun
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
Kane vs MaNa
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
http://www.emsc2.tv/
http://www.twitch.tv//viusc
Illusion vs Kas
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
ROUND OF 16 - BO3
17:00 GMT (+00:00)
TBA
13:00 GMT (+00:00)
VortiX vs SeleCT
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
http://www.anoss.tv/stream
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
Narcotic vs ToD
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
Nerchio vs BLord
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.emsc2.tv/
http://www.twitch.tv/viusc
RuinBlaster vs MMA
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
14:00 GMT (+00:00)
Diord vs Jaedong
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
http://www.emsc2.tv/
Happy vs Kelazhur
http://www.twitch.tv//viusc
JimRiSiNg vs StarDust
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
http://www.anoss.tv/stream
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
HyuN vs Xenocider
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
15:00 GMT (+00:00)
Reynor vs DeMusliM
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
http://www.twitch.tv//viusc
Oz vs MajOr
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
CatZ vs desRow
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
TLO vs Harstem
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
http://www.anoss.tv/stream
http://www.emsc2.tv/
16:00 GMT (+00:00)
jjakji vs Cham
http://www.twitch.tv/italianesportsnetwork
http://www.twitch.tv/theargietv
Nogard vs Minigun
http://www.twitch.tv/vasacast
Kane vs MaNa
http://www.twitch.tv/khaldor
http://www.twitch.tv/poisontvde
http://www.twitch.tv/inStarCraftTV
http://fr.twitch.tv/gdatv1
http://www.emsc2.tv/
http://www.twitch.tv//viusc
Illusion vs Kas
http://www.twitch.tv/nathanias
http://www.twitch.tv/taketv
ROUND OF 16 - BO3
17:00 GMT (+00:00)
TBA
(some streamers may change their schedule)