On February 16 2015 04:45 Gojira621 wrote:
Thank you Lorning for doing this. You the real mvp
Thank you Lorning for doing this. You the real mvp
ya thanks a lot.
yesterdays WCS is already linked up.
great stuff.
Forum Index > StarCraft 2 Tournaments |
JimmyJRaynor
Canada15564 Posts
On February 16 2015 04:45 Gojira621 wrote: Thank you Lorning for doing this. You the real mvp ya thanks a lot. yesterdays WCS is already linked up. great stuff. | ||
Harris1st
Germany6140 Posts
EDIT: Works again Thanks for the great work, keep it up :D | ||
imre
France9263 Posts
| ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
BaseTradeTV: Scroll down a bit on this page http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv/profile Pughy: http://www.twitch.tv/pughydude/v/3826242 TaKeTV: http://www.twitch.tv/taketv/b/628908624 KR Qualifiers: BaseTradeTV: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv/profile TaKeTV: http://www.twitch.tv/taketv/b/629054001 EU Qualifiers: ESL: http://www.twitch.tv/esl_sc2/b/629161818 BaseTradeTV: http://www.twitch.tv/basetradetv/v/3827598 Pughy: http://www.twitch.tv/pughydude/v/3827604 TaKeTV: http://www.twitch.tv/taketv/b/629225149 I didn't really follow these qualifiers, so I don't who else streamed games. If you want to see any specific players, tell me and I'll find the VODs. | ||
dextrin303
Sweden320 Posts
| ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
| ||
stevethemacguy
United States137 Posts
Nevermind, I answered my own question. Yes, the S2SL and SSL 2015 are the same thing. | ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
| ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
2015 Kung Fu Cup Season 1 Round of 32 Group A Trap vs Has: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 XY vs Nerchio: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group B Bbyong vs NaNiwa: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 iAsonu vs Petraeus: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group C HyuN vs Sen: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 MacSed vs Blysk: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group D Jaedong vs MarineLorD: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Top vs Suppy: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group E Cure vs JonSnow: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 XiGua vs intense: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group F Hack vs Snute: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Jim vs Bails: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group G PartinG vs Kane: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Ein vs PiG: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group H Rogue vs MajOr: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 TooDming vs PtitDrogo: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Round of 16 Group A + Show Spoiler + Group B + Show Spoiler + Group C + Show Spoiler + Group D + Show Spoiler + Quarterfinals + Show Spoiler + Semifinals + Show Spoiler + Grand Finals + Show Spoiler + finished | ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
2015 GPL Season 1 Round of 16 Group A Zycart vs Mystery: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Courage vs Cloudy: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group B Punk vs Rushcrazy: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Aloha vs Ein: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group C Banquet vs Cyan: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 ZKO vs TooDming: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group D Six vs Top: Click here Alopex vs XY: Click here Winners Match: Click here Losers Match: Click here Final Match: Click here Ro8 Group A + Show Spoiler + Cyan vs Top: Click here Ein vs Courage: Part 1 | Part 2 Winners Match: Click here Losers Match: Click here Final Match: Click here Group B + Show Spoiler + Aloha vs TooDming: Click here XY vs Mystery: Click here Winners Match: Click here Losers Match: Click here Final Match: Click here Quarterfinals + Show Spoiler + iAsonu vs Courage: Click here Jim vs Cyan: Click here XiGua vs TooDming: Click here MacSed vs Mystery: Click here Semifinals + Show Spoiler + Grand Finals + Show Spoiler + finished | ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
IEM Season IX - World Championship Round of 16 FanTaSy vs Rain: Click here Dark vs TaeJa: Click here Zest vs Hydra: Click here INnoVation vs Life: Click here Maru vs Patience: Click here Bbyong vs Solar: Click here herO vs Cure: Click here Flash vs Trap: Click here Quarterfinals + Show Spoiler + herO vs Bbyong: Click here Zest vs INnoVation: Click here Trap vs FanTaSy: Click here Maru vs Dark: Click here Semifinals + Show Spoiler + Grand Finals + Show Spoiler + finished | ||
Zax19
Czech Republic1136 Posts
| ||
RHoudini
Belgium3626 Posts
Edit: and the semifinal matches are reversed (order of the matches is wrong!). | ||
simoncrul
United Arab Emirates2 Posts
| ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
| ||
Kuchikikun
Italy560 Posts
Thanks for this awesome thread | ||
Silvana
3713 Posts
Fragbite Masters Season 4 Round of 16 Group A Serral vs Rain: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 MarineLorD vs PtitDrogo: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group B Happy vs viOLet: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 MaNa vs FireCake: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group C Bunny vs HyuN: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Soulkey vs GunGFuBanDa: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Group D Welmu vs Elazer: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Snute vs ShoWTimE: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Winners Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Losers Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Final Match: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Playoffs Winners Round 1 + Show Spoiler + MarineLorD vs Happy: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 4 | Game 5 Bunny vs ShoWTimE: Click here FireCake vs Rain: Click here Welmu vs Soulkey: Click here Losers Round 1 + Show Spoiler + Welmu v Serral: Click here Rain vs viOLet: Rain forfeited ShoWTimE vs HyuN: Click here MarineLorD vs Snute: Click here Losers Round 2 + Show Spoiler + Winners Round 2 + Show Spoiler + Losers Round 3 + Show Spoiler + Final 4 Semifinals + Show Spoiler + Grand Finals + Show Spoiler + Event finished | ||
NyxNax
United States227 Posts
| ||
Lorning
Belgica34430 Posts
On March 21 2015 09:23 NyxNax wrote: Omg Desperately need VODs for Nathanias's 2v2 tournament! Are they up anywhere? 2v2 Ting Cup Qualifier 1 Fenner + Caliber vs hinO + NeutronX: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 Moosegills + Bails vs Erik + hLghosT: Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 + Show Spoiler + + Show Spoiler + + Show Spoiler + + Show Spoiler + | ||
NyxNax
United States227 Posts
| ||
| ||
World Team League
2024 Summer: Round 1 - Day 1
Harstem vs BattleB
Scarlett vs DnS
ByuN vs GunGFuBanDaLIVE!
[ Submit Event ] |
StarCraft 2 StarCraft: Brood War Britney 71351 Dota 2Shuttle 2222 firebathero 1150 EffOrt 913 ggaemo 526 Leta 521 actioN 283 Stork 258 BeSt 202 Snow 187 [ Show more ] Counter-Strike Other Games B2W.Neo1410 DeMusliM617 crisheroes585 Hui .322 Lowko310 Mlord189 nookyyy 122 QueenE117 NuckleDu96 djWHEAT73 KnowMe60 Organizations StarCraft 2 Other Games StarCraft: Brood War StarCraft 2 StarCraft: Brood War
StarCraft 2 • StrangeGG 59 StarCraft: Brood War• Gussbus • Poblha • Migwel • Laughngamez YouTube • LaughNgamez Trovo • IndyKCrew • Kozan • intothetv • aXEnki League of Legends Other Games |
ESL Pro Tour
Reynor vs MaNa
GunGFuBanDa vs Spirit
Elazer vs Krystianer
SKillous vs MaxPax
Big Brain Bouts
Korean StarCraft League
Afreeca Starleague
hero vs Soulkey
AfreecaTV Pro Series
Reynor vs Cure
ESL Pro Tour
World Team League
ESL Pro Tour
BSL
Zhanhun vs DragOn
Dewalt vs Sziky
CSO Cup
[ Show More ] Replay Cast
Sparkling Tuna Cup
ESL Pro Tour
World Team League
ESL Pro Tour
BSL
Gypsy vs Bonyth
Mihu vs XiaoShuai
ESL Open Cup
ESL Open Cup
ESL Open Cup
ESL Pro Tour
ESL Pro Tour
|
|