Group A
Xiang Yao XY
Yap Kien Khun Ranger (not on tlpd)
Cameron Robert Foster Yours
Lei Hao Chen Rex
Group B
Jeon Taeyang TY
Nishimura Naohiro PSiArc
Zhang Pinqian, Zhoutou Sweet
Eric Yujin aconcises (no tlpd)
Group C
Cao Jinhui Jim
Sheldon Barrow Seither
Li Chang You Rose
Ononbat Sioras Bataa Sioras
Rafey Majeed KajinD (no tlpd)
Group D
Jo Seongju Maru
Pichayut Prasertwit StriKE
David Gore MightyKiwi
Leonell Chavez Labayan Dione
Pavel Pilipenko PiLiPiLi
Round Robin Schedule
Group A Match List
No.1 Xiang Yao XY vs MYS Yap Kien Khun
No.2 MYS Yap Kien Khun vs Cameron Robert Foster Yours
No.3 Cameron Robert Foster Yours vs Lei Hao Chen Rex
No.4 Xiang Yao XY vs Lei Hao Chen Rex
No.5 Xiang Yao XY vs Cameron Robert Foster Yours
No.6 MYS Yap Kien Khun vs Lei Hao Chen Rex
Group B Match List
No.1 Jeon Taeyang TY vs Nishimura Naohiro PSiArc
No.2 Nishimura Naohiro PSiArc vs Zhang Pinqian, Zhoutou Sweet
No.3 Zhang Pinqian, Zhoutou Sweet vs Eric Yujin aconcises (no tlpd)
No.4 Jeon Taeyang TY vs Eric Yujin aconcises (no tlpd)
No.5 Jeon Taeyang TY vs Zhang Pinqian, Zhoutou Sweet
No.6 Nishimura Naohiro PSiArc vs Eric Yujin aconcises (no tlpd)
Group C Match List
No.1 Cao Jinhui Jim vs Sheldon Barrow Seither
No.2 Sheldon Barrow Seither vs Li Chang You Rose
No.3 Li Chang You Rose vs Ononbat Sioras Bataa Sioras
No.4 Ononbat Sioras Bataa Sioras vs Rafey Majeed KajinD (no tlpd)
No.5 Cao Jinhui Jim vs Rafey Majeed KajinD (no tlpd)
No.6 Cao Jinhui Jim vs Li Chang You Rose
No.7 Li Chang You Rose vs Rafey Majeed KajinD (no tlpd)
No.8 Sheldon Barrow Seither vs Rafey Majeed KajinD (no tlpd)
No.9 Sheldon Barrow Seither vs Ononbat Sioras Bataa Sioras
No.10 Cao Jinhui Jim vs Ononbat Sioras Bataa Sioras
Group D Match List
No.1 Jo Seongju Maru vs Pichayut Prasertwit StriKE
No.2 Pichayut Prasertwit StriKE vs David Gore MightyKiwi
No.3 David Gore MightyKiwi vs Leonell Chavez Labayan Dione
No.4 Leonell Chavez Labayan Dione vs Pavel Pilipenko PiLiPiLi
No.5 Jo Seongju Maru vs Pavel Pilipenko PiLiPiLi
No.6 Jo Seongju Maru vs David Gore MightyKiwi
No.7 David Gore MightyKiwi vs Pavel Pilipenko PiLiPiLi
No.8 Pichayut Prasertwit StriKE vs Pavel Pilipenko PiLiPiLi
No.9 Pichayut Prasertwit StriKE vs Leonell Chavez Labayan Dione
No.10 Jo Seongju Maru vs Leonell Chavez Labayan Dione