Friday, Nov 29 10:00am GMT (GMT+00:00)
http://wiki.teamliquid.net/starcraft2/2013_DreamHack_Open/Winter
TL Preview:
All Of Todays Games Are Being Streamed On Dreamhack SC2 Twitch Page (Link Below)
Dreamhack SC2
If You Want To Watch In Your Native Language These Streams Are Still Going
Millenium
Zeddsc
Gisado
TaKe
GS Studio
GS Studio 2
EStar SC2
+ Show Spoiler [Format Explanation] +
11:00 GMT (+00:00)
Patience vs MMA
12:00 GMT (+00:00)
TaeJa vs HerO
13:00 GMT (+00:00)
Jaedong vs INnoVation
14:00 GMT (+00:00)
Life vs NaNiwa
15:00 GMT (+00:00)
TLO vs JYP
16:00 GMT (+00:00)
ForGG vs Leenock
17:00 GMT (+00:00)
Goswser vs sOs
18:00 GMT (+00:00)
Polt vs HyuN
19:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 2 Match 1
20:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Round 2 Match 2
21:00 GMT (+00:00)
Winner's Final
22:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2 Match 1
23:00 GMT (+00:00)
Loser's Round 2 Match 2
+ Show Spoiler [Winner's Bracket Spoiler-Free Results] +
+ Show Spoiler [Winner's Bracket Overall Results] +
Quarter-Finals 1
Patience <Bel'Shir Vestige> MMA
Patience <Derelict Watcher> MMA
Patience <Akilon Wastes> MMA
MMA wins 2-1!
Quarter-Finals 2
TaeJa <Akilon Wastes> HerO
TaeJa <Derelict Watcher> HerO
TaeJa <Frost> HerO
TaeJa wins 2-1!
Quarter-Finals 3
Jaedong <Bel'Shir Vestige> INnoVation
Jaedong <Frost> INnoVation
Jaedong <Akilon Wastes> INnoVation
INnoVation wins 2-1!
Quarter-Finals 4
Life <Yeonsu> NaNiwa
Life <Bel'Shir Vestige> NaNiwa
Life <Derelict Watcher> NaNiwa
Life wins 2-1!
Semi-Finals 1
MMA <Derelict Watcher> TaeJa
MMA <Whirlwind> TaeJa
MMA <Akilon Wastes> TaeJa
TaeJa wins 2-1!
Semi-Finals 2
INnoVation <Whirlwind> Life
INnoVation <Yeonsu> Life
Life wins 2-0!
Winner's Finals
TaeJa
TaeJa
TaeJa wins 2-0!
+ Show Spoiler [Loser's Bracket Overall Results] +
Loser's Bracket Round 1
TLO vs JYP
TLO <Whirlwind> JYP
TLO <Derelict Watcher> JYP
JYP wins 2-0!
ForGG vs Leenock
ForGG <Frost> Leenock
ForGG <Akilon Wastes> Leenock
Leenock wins 2-0!
Goswser vs sOs
Goswser <Frost> sOs
Goswser <Derelict Watcher> sOs
sOs wins 2-0!
Polt vs HyuN
Polt <Akilon Wastes> HyuN
Polt <Derelict Watcher> HyuN
Polt <Bel'Shir Vestige> HyuN
Polt wins 2-1!
Loser's Bracket Round 2
Jaedong <Akilon Wastes> JYP
Jaedong <Whirlwind> JYP
Jaedong <Derelict Watcher> JYP
JYP wins 2-1!
NaNiwa <Derelict Watcher> Leenock
NaNiwa <Akilon Wastes> Leenock
NaNiwa <Polar Night> Leenock
NaNiwa wins 2-1!